Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Kelsey Alpsteg

Coordinator

Jessica Baker

first grade teacher

Sarah Baker

teacher

Tina Baum

Paraeducator

Ana Maria Bazan

Paraeducator

Angela Beach

Teacher

Morgan Beach

teacher

Audrey Brydl-Andrews

assistant principal

Teresa Calafiore

teacher

Nicole Carl

second grade

Melissa Christensen

1st grade teacher

Kaci Cole

teacher

Shannon Dahlgren

5th grade teacher

Lindsay DeLange

fourth grade

Matthew Erb

elementary music teacher

Anne Erickson

first grade

Lauren Farritor

3rd grade

Brynn Fish

Food Service

Jennifer Frye

preschool special education teacher

Catherine Ganow

secretary

Zachary Ganzel

second grade

Lynda Genrich

para - general instruction

Jamie Goodman Weyant

Paraeducator

Helen Hassebroek

Paraeducator

Maggie Hogan

teacher

Crystal Huegel

teacher

Johnna Jackson

school nurse

Ashley Janssen

teacher

Rebecca Jensen

interventionist

Sarah Kerbs

4th grade teacher

Casey Kirkendall

3rd grade teacher

Carry Koebernick

fourth grade teacher

Lyndsay Koehn

5th grade teacher

Cassandra Langan

Teacher

Heather Lange

5th grade teacher

Keri Lewandowski

second grade

Alyssa Liby

teacher

Emily Londeen

early childhood family educator

Heidi Longe

physical therapist

Daniel Lowe

fourth grade teacher

Marissa Maughan

special education

Debra McBride

health technician

Kiley McCain

family educator

Paige Meter

3rd grade teacher

Lilly Molini

fourth grade

Tori Nelson

kindergarten

Steffanie Parrish

associate teacher

Kimberly Parrott

interventionist

Kristin Pauli

life skills teacher

Dianne Polacek

reading recovery

Jessi Potter

kindergarten

Jessica Reynolds

teacher

Madison Romjue

special education

Shayla Ruth

teacher

Candace Scheffert

Paraeducator

Tricia Schneider

speech language pathologist

Erica Sims

first grade

Kimberly Starnes

Secretary

Kelly Steeby

Teacher

Mahasin Sulieman

Food Service

Emily Sullivan

3rd grade teacher

Neal Sunderman

second grade

Jill Swank

computer science

Michelle Swetland

Food Service

Matthew Tangen

Paraeducator

Claire Tatum

speech pathologist

Perla Torres

Teacher

Mindy Travis

Teacher

Stacey Vollbrecht

registrar

Anne Walford

second grade

Thomas Walker

Custodian

Jessica Wehner

school counselor

Judy Welch

general music teacher

Krista Wells

kindergarten

Victoria White

school social worker

Sara Wiebe

fourth grade

Keith Wieneke

Custodian

Kate Wilcox

teacher

Emily Wisch

ell teacher

Andrea Woita

kindergarten teacher

Megan Wynn

first grade teacher

Benjamin Zemke

5th grade