Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Thomas Arellano

physical education teacher

Jessica Baker

first grade teacher

Sarah Baker

teacher

Tina Baum

Paraeducator

Angela Beach

Teacher

Morgan Beach

teacher

Audrey Brydl-Andrews

assistant principal

Teresa Calafiore

teacher

Nicole Carl

second grade

Melissa Christensen

1st grade teacher

Shannon Dahlgren

5th grade teacher

Lindsay DeLange

fourth grade

Amanda Deras

english language learners

Matthew Erb

elementary music teacher

Anne Erickson

first grade

Lauren Farritor

3rd grade

Brynn Fish

Food Service

Jennifer Frye

preschool special education teacher

Catherine Ganow

secretary

Zachary Ganzel

second grade

Lynda Genrich

para - general instruction

Katrina Ham

first grade teacher

Helen Hassebroek

Paraeducator

Bailey Hinrichs

psychologist intern

Maggie Hogan

teacher

Crystal Huegel

teacher

Johnna Jackson

school nurse

Rebecca Jensen

interventionist

Casey Kirkendall

3rd grade teacher

Carry Koebernick

fourth grade teacher

Lyndsay Koehn

5th grade teacher

Katie Kuesel

3rd grade teacher

Alyssa Liby

5th grade teacher

Cassandra Langan

Teacher

Heather Lange

5th grade teacher

Keri Lewandowski

second grade

Kala Lococo

Paraeducator

Emily Londeen

early childhood family educator

Heidi Longe

physical therapist

Daniel Lowe

fourth grade teacher

Ashley Martin/Janssen

5th grade teacher

Debra McBride

health technician

Kiley McCain

family educator

Paige Meter

3rd grade teacher

Lilly Molini

fourth grade

Tori Nelson

kindergarten

Kiley Noerrlinger

teacher

Jaime Olson

teacher

Kimberly Parrott

3rd grade teacher

Kristin Pauli

life skills teacher

Dianne Polacek

reading recovery

Jessi Potter

kindergarten

Kelsey Rocker

Coordinator

Madison Romjue

special education

Candace Scheffert

Paraeducator

Tricia Schneider

speech language pathologist

Erica Sims

first grade

Kimberly Starnes

Secretary

Mahasin Sulieman

Food Service

Emily Sullivan

3rd grade teacher

Neal Sunderman

second grade

Jill Swank

computer science

Michelle Swetland

Food Service

Shayla Sylvester

physical education

Matthew Tangen

Paraeducator

Claire Tatum

speech pathologist

Betsy Thomas

librarian

Stacey Vollbrecht

registrar

Anne Walford

second grade

Thomas Walker

Custodian

Jessica Wehner

school counselor

Judy Welch

general music teacher

Krista Wells

kindergarten

Victoria White

school social worker

Sara Wiebe

fourth grade

Keith Wieneke

Custodian

Karrie Wilhite

teacher

Emily Wisch

ell teacher

Andrea Woita

kindergarten teacher

Megan Wynn

first grade teacher