Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Jeremy Ahlman

5th grade teacher

Maya Arrigo

fourth grade teacher

Sarah Ashelford

1st grade teacher

Jennifer Austin

school nurse

Macy Baker

teacher

Kiley Bauer

speech-language pathologist

Emily Belau

Paraeducator

Erin Bouwens

kindergarten teacher

Rich Branting

Custodian

Stefanie Bridger

first grade teacher

Whitney Bumgarner

Paraeducator

Clara Calkins

fourth grade teacher

Ashley Capoun

intervention

Keri Daffer

kindergarten teacher

Lorrie Davis

Food Service

Christine Dinneen

2nd grade teacher

Molly Ebbers

visual arts teacher

Morgan Edwards

2nd grade teacher

Michele Eggett

5th grade teacher

Jennifer Engle

kindergarten teacher

Elizabeth Flowerday

first grade teacher

Lindsey Forsgren

kindergarten teacher

Lauren Gillingham

first grade teacher

Jacob Hanseling

gifted facilitator

Hollie Higgins

first grade teacher

Amy Hix

school counselor

Olivia Holleran

3rd grade teacher

Jessica Hughes

assistant principal 210

Sarah Ideus

reading interventionist

Kristy Kennedy

instructional coordinator

Scott Ketteler

3rd grade teacher

Jill Lavene

occupational therapist

Celeste Leibbrandt

Paraeducator

Jessica Loop

kindergarten teacher

Beth Ludwig

physical therapist

Taylor McMurray

4th grade teacher

Angela Melendrez

Paraeducator

Alyssa Moes

2nd grade teacher

Laura Morris

Paraeducator

Callan Neilan

teacher

Katelyn Nelson

kindergarten teacher

Carolyn Raguse

2nd grade teacher

Cassandra Reinke

special education teacher

Mary Ritchie

Paraeducator

Alex Rogers

strings teacher

Jason Rushing

computer science teacher

Jessica Salmen

Paraeducator

Nolan Schmit

instrumental music itinerant

Jacob Schuelke

physical education

Bridget Schultz

Secretary

Meghan Schwank

school psychologist

Larissa Sellers

3rd grade teacher

Heidi Shaddick

library media specialist

Natalie Sharp

se resource teacher & interventionist

Grace Stull

fourth grade teacher

Stacie Swanson

Paraeducator

Jamie Swartz

speech language pathologist

Aaron Thompson

vocal music/computer science

Carly Trover

Paraeducator

Molli Turek

special education teacher

Ursula Vernon-Hansen

school social worker

Trevor Vidlak

5th grade teacher

Nicole Wendeln

2nd grade teacher

Jeanne Wetzel

5th grade teacher

Shelley Wilcynski

third grade teacher

Megan Witt

Paraeducator