Loading_icon

Teacher and Classroom Webpages may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Jeanette Allen

nutrition services

April Anderson

Special Education

Tyler Armagost

physical education

Allison Arndt

6th grade math & science

Rita Bailey

math

Nancy Beer

english

Jodie Bjorkman

Special Education

Kathleen Bubb

6th grade language arts

Patricia Bucknor

hearing impaired

Brent Burch

Coordinator

Tremaine Combs

Teacher

Penni Cummings

Special Education

Ashley DeBrie

health services

Mindy Diller

family & consumer science

Duane Dohmen

Principal

Kerry Dornbos

6th grade language arts

Kathy Duhs

6th grade language arts

John Dupont

physical education

Melinda Dvorak

nutrition services

Loretta Eddmeiri

Special Education

Adelina Ellis

nutrition services

Lori Feldman

academic connections

Adeana Friesen

Main Office

Michelle Gaines

physical education

Mary Gansemer

media

Amy Gaston

school counseling

Kristi Green

nutrition services

Megan Haag

world language

Staci Hajny

nutrition services

Joni Hall

health services

Karla Halpine

academic connections/world languages

Loretta Havlovic

Custodian

Patrick Hemmingsen

Custodian

Marcus Herring

Special Education

Patricia Heser

nutrition services

Linda Ingerson

special education

Brett Jagels

Teacher

Ruach Kang

Custodian

Karin Kelley

Main Office

Richard Kramer

security

Michael Larsen

Custodian

Huong Le

nutrition services

Merilyn Lockwood

nutrition services

Lauren Magner

vocal music

Debra Masek

nutrition services

Vicki Mayer

special education

Heather McNear

health services

Bradley Meysenburg

Custodian

Tristina Moody

nutrition services

Sean Mulholland

Special Education

Carey Murdock

Special Education

Randy Mutchie

Custodian

Barry Newman

science

Devin Nielsen

Custodian

Dakota Nilsen

Special Education

Rebecca Phelps

speech language pathology

Emily Pieper

visual art specialist

Susan Putman

Teacher

Erin Putnam

Special Education

Deborah Rinne

Special Education

Jodi Rust

special education

Rochelle Senkbeil

Teacher

Kelley Shepard

Special Education

Brendon Sibley

instrumental music

Sharol Starr

nutrition services

Marjorie Stephens

Special Education

Jackson Sunderman

8th grade science, intramural coach

Stephanie Tolliver

nutrition services

Jennifer Van Winkle

english, publications

Jenna Vogt

Special Education

Jessica Wegner

special education

Jenny Weisser

7b social studies

Henry Winsley

behaviorally disord ii

Vandara Wu

nutrition services

Wenli Xu

world language department

Aaron Zabawa

Associate Principal