Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Joseph Abebe

teacher

Alejandra Adame-Lopez

teacher

Val Adams

7a team leader

Jacob Anderson

7th grade reading

Renee Antoniou

french teacher

Thomas Arellano

physical education teacher

Tanner Baehr

pe/health teacher

Jacquelyn Barron-Perez

teacher

Alexa Baxter

counselor

Akacia Beckmann

teacher

Kandy Blackwell

Paraeducator

Jake Bogus

8th grade u.s. history

Levi Bradley

7th grade english teacher

Janelle Breed

Paraeducator

Shannon Bretthauer

Paraeducator

Kayla-Marie Yost

family consumer science teacher/healthy living

Elisa Brinklow

life skills instructor

Shali Brown

6th grade teacher

Mechale Chrastil-Wieneke

Paraeducator

Tracy Cooper

Paraeducator

Ashley Daily

teacher

Allysa Diehl

Associate Principal

Ryan Escamilla

Principal

Mary Exstrom

Coordinator

John Garrett

Paraeducator

Gabriela Gibeault

physical education teacher

Emily Hackenmiller

7th grade

Thomas Harmon

science and music teacher

Lukas Joe

special education

Jody Joel

teacher

Breanna Jones

teacher

Lori Jumps

teacher

Stefanie Kirkland

resource teacher

Brett Krajewski

teacher

Kathy Lynn Kucera

Paraeducator

Laurie Lofquist

6th grade humanities teacher

Patricia Lukert

Paraeducator

Vivien Martinez

Paraeducator

Bailey Mikus

teacher

Cara Morgenson

avid/intervention teacher

Kari Murray

teacher

Michelle Nelson

Paraeducator

Brittany Nelson

counselor

Brenda Perez

grade 7 math teacher

Andrea Pershing

teacher

Zoe Peterson

teacher

Greta Pinkerton

computer/business teacher

Elke Roby

Paraeducator

Rob Salistean

performing arts department chair

Mackenzie Santos

7th and 8th grade english teacher, plc leader, english liaison

Ariason Snurr

teacher

Stephanie Taylor

teacher

Dr. Rebecca Tuttle

reading specialist

Tressa Wagner

6th grade resource teacher

Jenny Williamson

teacher