Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Raneen Aal Eshaq

Paraeducator

Jennifer Ammerman

Teacher

Lindsey Anderson

teacher

Brittney Arnold

Paraeducator

Rebecca Bandy

Paraeducator

Ekaterina Belashchenko

Teacher

Kimberly Belford

Teacher

Valerie Binger

Teacher

Mary Boyle

resource teacher

Amy Broeker

teacher

Tristen Colclasure

counselor

Jerry Dittenber

4th grade teacher

Peggy Dynek

school librarian

Amy Emanuel

classroom teacher

Emily Faubel

teacher

Daniel Flynn

5th grade teacher

Linda Fowle

health technician

Nichole French

teacher

Samantha From

teacher

Christine Genrich

teacher

Katherine Gracie

teacher

Jerri Graham

kindergarten teacher

Janell Grgurich

3rd grade teacher

Elizabeth Hanks

kindergarten teacher

Pamela Harrell

family educator

Keri Hill

teacher

Sarah Holz

5th grade

Denise Hostetler

Paraeducator

Kathleen Hottovy

substitute licensed practical nurse

Katelynn Huskey

teacher

MiKayla Jansen

fourth grade teacher

Kelli Joe

teacher

Kassandra Jorgensen

Paraeducator

Tracey Kastl-Jacobs

teacher

Debra Kendle

Teacher

Amanda Kester

media paraeducator

Jordyn Kleinow

fifth grade

Laura Kortum

Secretary

Lacey Lane

teacher

Colbi Larkins

teacher

Heidi Longe

physical therapist

Kira Matzner

Paraeducator

Katherine Moldenhauer

assistant principal 210

Jennifer Nickum

special education para

Theresa Ough

reading recovery

Lacey Palmer

teacher

Brittni Peters

teacher

Andrea Phillips

Coordinator

Kati Prokop

teacher

Alexys Pryor

teacher

Harrison Raphael

associate teacher

Jennifer Reinboth

teacher

Robyn Robinson

teacher

Chelsea Rolofson

teacher

Ann Schmer

ell team leader

Matthew Schmidt

Custodian

Rachel Schrunk

Secretary

Wendolyn Scott

teacher

Katherine Sechrest

teacher: kindergarten teacher

Patricia Sieber

Food Service

Alison Simmons

Paraeducator

Casey Sorensen

teacher

Samone Tate

5th grade teacher

Claudia Taylor

Paraeducator

Adrienne George

Paraeducator

Vilma Vasquez

Paraeducator

Lacey West

teacher

Cheryl Yost

Food Service