Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Raneen Aal Eshaq

Paraeducator

Trevor Alley

Custodian

Jennifer Ammerman

Teacher

Lindsey Anderson

teacher

Brittney Arnold

Paraeducator

Michelle Ball

health technician

Rebecca Bandy

Paraeducator

Ekaterina Belashchenko

Teacher

Kimberly Belford

Teacher

Valerie Binger

Teacher

Mary Boyle

resource teacher

Amy Broeker

teacher

Samuel Christiansen

Custodian

Tristen Colclasure

counselor

Kari Connelly

physical therapist

Riley Cosson

teacher

Carla Crist

ot

Jerry Dittenber

4th grade teacher

Jaci Dunaway

early childhood special education-associate

Peggy Dynek

school librarian

Amy Emanuel

classroom teacher

Amanda Estrella

Food Service

Daniel Flynn

5th grade teacher

Linda Fowle

health technician

Nichole French

teacher

Samantha From

teacher

Christine Genrich

teacher

Katherine Gracie

teacher

Jerri Graham

kindergarten teacher

Janell Grgurich

3rd grade teacher

Elizabeth Hanks

kindergarten teacher

Pamela Harrell

family educator

Amanda Holt

Food Service

Sarah Holz

5th grade

Denise Hostetler

Paraeducator

Katelynn Huskey

teacher

MiKayla Jansen

fourth grade teacher

Kelli Joe

teacher

Kassandra Jorgensen

Paraeducator

John Joyce

Custodian

Tracey Kastl-Jacobs

teacher

Debra Kendle

Teacher

Amanda Kester

media paraeducator

Renee King

school social worker

Jordyn Kleinow

fifth grade

Kevin Koopmann

teacher

Laura Kortum

Secretary

Lacey Lane

teacher

Colbi Larkins

teacher

Karen Linderman

speech pathologist

Gloria Mason

Custodian

Kira Matzner

Paraeducator

Shawna Minnick

Custodian

Katherine Moldenhauer

assistant principal 210

Madison Nelson

teacher

Jennifer Nickum

special education para

Theresa Ough

reading recovery

Lacey Palmer

teacher

Brittni Peters

teacher

Addy Peterson

slp-a

Kati Prokop

teacher

Alexys Pryor

teacher

Harrison Raphael

associate teacher

Jennifer Reinboth

teacher

Robyn Robinson

teacher

Chelsea Rolofson

teacher

Ann Schmer

ell team leader

Rachel Schrunk

Secretary

Anna Schulz

speech-language pathologist

Meghan Schwank

school psychologist

Wendolyn Scott

teacher

Katherine Sechrest

teacher: kindergarten teacher

Patricia Sieber

Food Service

Alison Simmons

Paraeducator

Casey Sorensen

teacher

Abigail Stogdill

teacher

Megan Stump

strings specialist

Samone Tate

5th grade teacher

Claudia Taylor

Paraeducator

Huy To

Custodian

Vilma Vasquez

Paraeducator

Lacey West

teacher

Thomas Worster

Custodian

Cheryl Yost

Food Service