Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Raneen Aal Eshaq

Paraeducator

Trevor Alley

Custodian

Brittney Arnold

Paraeducator

Michelle Ball

health technician

Rebecca Bandy

Paraeducator

Genoveva Bastardo Gonzalez

Paraeducator

Ekaterina Belashchenko

Paraeducator

Kimberly Belford

Paraeducator

Nichole Bernt

secretary

Mary Boyle

resource teacher

Amy Broeker

teacher

Christine Brugger

teacher

Sarah Carlson

teacher

Elizet Castillo

Paraeducator

Viviana Christensen

teacher

Samuel Christiansen

Custodian

Tristen Colclasure

counselor

Kari Connelly

physical therapist

Carla Crist

ot

Jerry Dittenber

4th grade teacher

Peggy Dynek

school librarian

Michelle Estrada

second grade teacher

Amanda Estrella

Food Service

Aubrey Fangmeier

teacher

Linda Fowle

substitute health tech

Nichole French

teacher

Christine Genrich

teacher

Alejandro Gonzalez

3rd grade teacher

Emma Gordon

teacher

Jerri Graham

kindergarten teacher

Brooke Graves

teacher

Linda Gregory

preschool family educator

Kim Gruber

resource teacher

Jackie Haecker

teacher

Elizabeth Hanks

kindergarten teacher

Pamela Harrell

family educator

Amanda Holt

Food Service

Sarah Holz

5th grade

Katelynn Huskey

teacher

Kelli Joe

teacher

Shelly Jones

gifted facilitator

John Joyce

Custodian

Tracey Kastl

fifth grade

Debra Kendle

Secretary

Amanda Kester

media paraeducator

Renee King

school social worker

Laura Kortum

employee benefits technician

Lacey Lane

teacher

Colbi Larkins

teacher

Heather Lemburg

Paraeducator

Karen Linderman

speech pathologist

Gloria Mason

Custodian

Kira Matzner

Paraeducator

Mariah Miller

teacher

Shawna Minnick

Custodian

Ashley Nettleton

Paraeducator

Jennifer Nickum

special education para

Barbara Nordgren

Paraeducator

Theresa Ough

reading recovery

Lacey Palmer

teacher

Tiffany Patrick

second grade teacher

Brittni Peters

teacher

Hannah Phillips

resource teacher/student support center

Maggie Picou

assistant principal 210

Kylee Preuss

Paraeducator

Kati Prokop

teacher

Lexy Pryor

teacher

Jennifer Reinboth

teacher

Robyn Robinson

teacher

Chelsea Rolofson

teacher

Tonia Rudnick

5th grade teacher

Hayley Schell

teacher

Ann Schmer

ell team leader

Rachel Schrunk

Secretary

Anna Schulz

speech-language pathologist

Meghan Schwank

school psychologist

Katherine Sechrest

teacher: kindergarten teacher

Patricia Sieber

Food Service

Alison Simmons

Paraeducator

Casey Sorensen

teacher

Abigail Stogdill

teacher

Megan Stump

strings specialist

Samone Tate

5th grade teacher

Jamie Thavenet

coordinator bldg

Huy To

Custodian

Vilma Vasquez

Paraeducator

Kaysha Weber

teacher

Lacey West

teacher

Thomas Worster

payroll only

Cheryl Yost

Food Service