Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Jill Able

Associate Principal

Daniel Alberts

teacher

Stephanie Aylward

teacher

Tiffany Back

Paraeducator

Kelsie Banks

teacher

Josh Barnes

teacher

Susan Bass

Paraeducator

Jon Beiermann (Coach B)

iss & volunteer baseball coach

Nicholas Bihm

teacher

Konstantin Blume

teacher

Linda Bohlmann

special education teacher

Richard Bollen

assistant to athletic director

Hunter Bose

teacher

Ariel Buhr

teacher

Seth Burk

teacher

Sara Carlson

Paraeducator

J.P. Caruso

coordinator bldg

Laurie Case

Paraeducator

Alex Cerny

teacher/coach

Megan Christensen

teacher

Michelle Clifford

art teacher

Arden Cornwell

teacher

Kelly Krueger

sclc toddler educator

Uclin David

Paraeducator

Emily Dawson

teacher

Sandra Dougherty

athletic event

Chaz Dunn

teacher

David Dyson

teacher

Larry Elwood

teacher

Torrey Escamilla

teacher

Stephanie Figard

Paraeducator

Lydia Fleege

teacher

Carol Flora

teacher

Tyler Francis

special education teacher

Victoria Freeman

teacher

Lexi Gardner

avid instructor | instructional coordinator

Pat Gatzemeyer

athletic director

Tate Gillen

teacher

Lenny Gish

teacher

Jenifer Gloria

Paraeducator

Kellan Goben

social studies/coach

Alejandro Gonzalez

3rd grade teacher

Brian Goodbrake

teacher

Danielle Graham

counselor

Shannon Gusso

special education teacher and math co-teacher

Brian Hageman

teacher

Genee Handley

teacher

Erin Havlat

teacher/director

Cara Hernandez

support center

Lindsey Herting

teacher

Nael Hijjo

associate teacher

Laurie Howard

Paraeducator

Amy Hung

teacher

Collin Hute

teacher

Lexie Jackson

student advocate

Sydney Jensen

teacher

Michelle Johnson

teacher

David Juiliano

teacher

Macy Kelly

teacher

Lacey Kinning

teacher

Li Kitterer

teacher

Cyndi Koerperich

athletic event

Katie Kuhn

teacher

Kim Legg McCarty

teacher

Trevor Leiting

math teacher

Brenda Lopez Adame

spanish teacher

Christian Luedtke

teacher

Holli Luff

teacher of the deaf and hard of hearing

Joshua Lupher

Associate Principal

Bryan Mack

teacher

Mark Macke

teacher

Thomas Madden

teacher

Christopher Maly

teacher

Zachary Mapes

world language department chair, spanish teacher, ib program

Emily Martinez

teacher

Joseph Matt

teacher

Douglass Matulka

secondary mathematics teacher

Jacein Mayfield

teacher

Colten McCauley

teacher

Hailey McGruder

teacher

Salema Merza

teacher

Yvonne Meyer

deptartment chair

David Monnens

teacher

Daniel Monroe

teacher

Heidi Moore

teacher

P.J. Murray

coordinator bldg

Zhiman Naser

teacher

Katie Ness

teacher

Van Nguyen

counselor

Brett Noser

orchestra director/specialist

Alyssa Novotny

teacher

Jill Oetken

assistant music director

Jorge Ortega Roman

teacher

Mark Ortmeier

teacher

Joseph Pahr

core teacher

Brandon Prater

student advocate

Sharill Luedtke

teacher

Brad Rettig

physical education teacher

Matthew Richardson

teacher

Amy Ridge

teacher

Owen Roberts-Day

teacher

Struje Robinson

teacher

Amy Rosenau

teacher

Noah Ross

teacher

Richard Ross

teacher

Samuel Russell

teacher

Zain Saleh

student support center teacher

Abel Santos

teacher

Christian Schmohr

pe and health teacher

Sarai Douglas

teacher

NaTasha Serrell

Paraeducator

Seth Sharpe

special education teacher

Vincent Smail

teacher

Nicholas Spencer

teacher

Amy Stetson

spanish & avid instructor

Carissa Stock

special education coordinator

Dawn Sugden

school nurse

Stacie Swanson

Paraeducator

Joel Teer

behavior interventionist

Rebecca Tegeler

counselor

Melissa Terry

teacher

Molly Thomas

educator

Christina Tipken

teacher

Julie Trembley

admin. assistant

Toni Tupper

life skills teacher

Jordyne Vanselow

teacher

Ashley Wachal

teacher

Cara Walz

facilitator

Will West

i.b. french teacher / broadcast journalism teacher / n.h.s. advisor

Kate Wilcox

teacher

Stephanie Wilcox

teacher

Kristen Works

assistant coordinator bldg

Jason Wunderlich

teacher

Taylor Wusk

teacher

Mackenzie Wylie

resource teacher

Autumn Zenon

counselor

Lucinda Zmarzly

math interventionist

Fletcher Zornes

teacher