Loading_icon

Teacher and Classroom Webpages may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Alex Alonso

special education

Jennie Anderson

Associate Principal

Robert Babcock

industrial technology

Kendra Barkdoll

math

Ann Baxa

Special Education

David Bell

Associate Principal

Ciera Bremer

family and consumer sciences

Paula Bright

Special Education

Benjamin Brink

business education

Indra Brockman

Special Education

Brian Bullington

Special Education

Jeffrey Campbell

social studies

Alan Carothers

school counseling

Kelli Cederdahl

art

Anne Daly

family & consumer science

Cassie Dietrich

special education

William Dimon

english

Jane Dougherty

math

James Elsener

Special Education

Yulia Evans

world language

Mark Fangman

special education

Kara Foster

physical education

Barbara Frost

world language

Matthew Giesselmann

world languages- spanish

John Gingery

physical education

Nicole Gingery

physical education

Allyn Gonsor

skilled and technical sciences

Joel Grotrian

pe/health

Julie Harder

Coordinator

Sarah Hartman

english

Jon Heithold

industrial technology

Tyler Henry

Special Education

Ben Herbel

social studies

John Holen

english language arts

Joseph Hovorka

math

Kris Jarnagin

science

Cami Karnes

health & physical education

Amber Kaup

Special Education

Lance Kingery

social studies

Daniel Layher

instrumental music

Abby Lott

media

Nolan Lott

social studies

Emily Mathews

social studies

John Matzke

math

Christina Merten

social studies

William Metzger

industrial technology

Julia Miller

world language

Carol Morris

Special Education

Mary Morrow

science

Alise Pape

social studies

Lynn Petersen

social studies

Ashley Peterson

Special Education

Dennis Prichard

social studies

Wenli Rapkin

world language

Kevin Rippe

social studies

Linda Roh

computer science/mathematics

Jeff Rutledge

physical education

Adam Schiltz

physical education

Michaela Schleicher

social studies

John Seymour

business department

Nicholas Spencer

science

Stephen Swinehart

english

Kyle Thompson

science

Tom Thorpe

instrumental music

Tara Troy

Coordinator

Patric Vendetti

theater

Tessa Vrbicky

art - photography

Brittany Wach

family & consumer science

Melissa Walburn

english and theater

Katie Wenz

guidance counselor--cm-g

Michael Wiese

special education

Brittany Wiley

family and consumer science

Donna Wilke

health services

Drew Willis

social studies