Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Tom Ahlschwede

teacher

Jennie Anderson

Associate Principal

Lori Anderson-Stowe

teacher

Audrey Augustine

teacher

Robert Babcock

teacher

Kendra Barkdoll

teacher

Ann Baxa

teacher

Jodie Bjorkman

Paraeducator

Catherine Bourges

Paraeducator

Paula Bright

teacher

Indra Brockman

teacher

Brian Bullington

teacher

Jeffrey Campbell

teacher

Alan Carothers

counselor

Morgan Coles

Paraeducator

Helen Cooper

english teacher

Joel Cornwell

teacher

Anne Daly

educator

Alyssa Day

teacher

Eden Diehl

teacher

Cassie Dietrich

school psychologist

William Dimon

teacher

Jada Dole

counselor

Lynette Dunse

learning center teacher

Toni Dutton

english teacher 9-12

Lynn Engelhart

Paraeducator

Yulia Evans

teacher

Jeremy Fischer

teacher

Ryan Fitzgerald

Paraeducator

Casey Fries

Principal

Barbara Frost

french teacher

Matthew Giesselmann

teacher

Josie Gilligan

secondary science teacher

John Gingery

teacher

Allyn Gonsor

robotics and engineering teacher

Janet Gordon

Paraeducator

Taylor Hank

teacher

Matthew Hansen

assistant coordinator-bldg

Julie Harder

coordinator-bldg

Sarah Hartman

teacher

Jon Heithold

teacher

Tyler Henry

special education teacher

Nick Herink

teacher and speech coach

Tanya Hoham

teacher

John Holen

director of debate and oral communication instructor

Joseph Hovorka

teacher

Pamela Hovorka

teacher

Denise Jardine

teacher

Kris Jarnagin

teacher

Carla Jones

teacher

Brian Kabourek

teacher

Amber Kaup

teacher

Lloyd Kinderknecht

Paraeducator

Lance Kingery

teacher

Dylan Kitchen

social studies teacher

Angélica Kluthe

teacher

Karl Lautenschlager

Associate Principal

Ava Leininger

teacher

Jacob Loos

teacher

Abby Lott

school librarian

Amanda Ludwig

counselor

David Macek

Associate Principal

Zoe Maier

teacher

Julie Main

teacher

Emily Mathews

teacher

John Matzke

teacher

Matt Maw

business department chair & deca advisor

Alexander McCleary

math teacher and head girls basketball coach

Emma McEntarffer

Paraeducator

Peter McGinley

teacher

Brooke Meints

science teacher

Christina Merten

teacher

Cameron Meter

teacher

William Metzger

teacher

Julia Miller

teacher

Tara Moore

coordinator-bldg

Carol Morris

teacher

Lindsey Morris

spanish teacher

Brenda Munroe

Paraeducator

Kristin Murphy

counselor

Cindy Nash

teacher

Todd Noble

teacher

LynDora (Sue) Palmer

teacher

Brianna Paswaters

teacher

Lynn Petersen

teacher

Cynthia Piepenbrink

teacher

McKenzie Potthoff

school counselor

Dennis Prichard

teacher

Uriah Reiners

Paraeducator

Moriah Reinwald

teacher

James Rosenberger

teacher

Ruby Rosenberry

spanish instructor

Charity Ross

Paraeducator

Richard Ross

teacher

Eric Sayre

teacher

Joseph Schlegelmilch

teacher

Michaela Schleicher

teacher

Ralph Schnell

counselor

Ryan Schrad

teacher

Nicole Shively

assistant director of bands

Rebecca Soltero-Evasco

teacher

Kellie Stang

Paraeducator

Elizabeth Staswick

teacher

Mary Sullivan

teacher

Stephen Swinehart

teacher

Kyle Thompson

teacher

Tom Thorpe

teacher

Matt Trowbridge

physical education

Tara Troy

coordinator-bldg

John Turner

Paraeducator

Leigh Uhing

teacher

Brittany Wach

teacher

Morgan Watteyne

teacher

Shane Watteyne

teacher

Del Whitman

orchestra

Lisabeth Wissink

vocal music director

Jeremy Wood

teacher

Aaron Zart

vocal music director

Nicholas Zimmerman

behavior interventionist

Fletcher Zornes

teacher