Loading_icon

Teacher and Classroom Webpages may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Kari Amen

physical education

Nicholas Andersen

world language - german

Luis Arevalo

athletic activities

Emilie Ashenbach

activities

Marcus Bach

athletic activities

Rick Baumgartner

athletic activities

Jillianne Bax

athletic activities

Darla Berks

Associate Principal

Javonta Boyd

physical educantion

Sarah Boyd

Special Education

Diane Brodd

computer

Jeffrey Brooks

social studies

Ross Brown

special education

Shakeela Buettner

athletic activities

Elliott Bulling

athletic activities

Steve Burbach

school counseling

Bryan Butler

athl dir office

Claudia Campbell

world language

Cheryl Carter

physical education

Kate Cejka

Special Education

Bruce Chapman

english

Adam Christiansen

attendance

Joel Cornwell

social studies

Tamera Cover

Special Education

Holly Daugherty

Kimberly Davis

school counseling

Julie Davisson

family & consumer science

Joseph DiCostanzo

Associate Principal

Jeanette Dorn

media

Kiley Eastwood

student/child learn ctr

Steven Eckman

math

Shannon Evert

athletic trainer

Jeffrey Fagler

business

Evans Francis

athletic activities

Robert Freese

industrial technology

John Froschheiser

Special Education

Daniel Fullerton

athletic activities

Jacob Gardner

skilled and technical sciences

Nathan Geiken

social studies

Steven Goldenstein

skilled and technical science

Benjamin Haney

Coordinator

Jeffrey Hansen

science

Cheyenne Hartshorn

social studies

Christine Haverkamp

Main Office

Cynthia Hennen

Main Office

Emily Hernandez

family and consumer science

Jose Hidalgo Ramirez

athletic activities

Adeline Hohman

special education

Mark Honnor

athletic activities

Shala Hruska

special education

Kyle Hunt

social studies

Lucy Imig

math

Leland Jacobs

social studies

Jeanette Jasnoch

Main Office

Dianne Karges

special education

Rachel Kennedy

special education

Patrick Knopik

campus supervisors

Lisa Kramer-Hansen

science

Adam LaSalle

Special Education

Michelle Lanxon

Special Education

Bryan Lasley

social studies

Russell Lloyd

campus supervisors

Patricia Loyd

nutrition services

Benjamin Manley

Special Education

Hannah Manley

resource teacher

Wendy Martin

science

Laurie Martinez

english lang learners

Melissa Martinez

athletic activities

Jake McMahan

special education

Ferrell Mcghee

campus supervisors

Alicia Mumford

athletic activities

Sapphire Munford

Main Office

Ellen Odson

science

Brittany Okemba

math

Michael Otte

athletic activities

Sandra Ourada

Main Office

Robert Park

skilled and technical sciences

LaRae Pearce

Special Education

Marilynn Peaslee

school counseling

Jeffrey Pierce

athletics-activities

Cassandra Pomajzl

family and consumer sciences

Robert Prai

athletic activities

Anthony Reda

english

Carol Reed

Main Office

Peter Reed

campus supervisors

Joshua Reeks

special education

Jessica Robbins

Special Education

Chad Rooney

art

Jessica Rowe

Special Education

Michael Rozsa

math

Mark Runyan

Associate Principal

Samantha Russell

english

Ralph Schnell

school counseling

Zachery Schnell

physical education

Shane Scott

social sciences

Sonya Sear-Mellick

9th grade english & debate

Randy Shada

athletic activities

Neal Simley

concessions

Elizabeth Singleton

athletic activities

Kristin Skorupa

family and consumer sciences

Nancy Smith

world language

John Snoozy

science

Craig Songster

Special Education

Jeffrey Soucie

science

Mary Southworth

media

Tina Sovereign

Main Office

Jeffrey Stading

science

Alexander Svehla

math

Theresa Thompson

social studies

Amy Thorpe

vocal music

Matthew Uher

physical education

Austin Urbauer

physical education

Lischelle VanEngen

Main Office

Elizabeth Vaughn

Main Office

Makayla Watson

Teacher

Bria Williams

activities

Abigail Wisell

campus supervisors

Trent Woodruff

Teacher

Trevin Wurm

english language learners