Loading_icon

Teacher and Classroom Webpages may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Joseph Albright

instrumental music

Tim Amen

special education

Michael Auld

Jonathan Banks

campus supervisors

Bryan Barnacle

english department

Cara Beaty

math department

Moriah Benes

drama

Trevor Birdzell

physical education

Leann Boerema

Special Education

Lanny Bolles

campus supervisors

Rick Boyle

counseling center

Brenda Broeker

speech/drama

Tori Bryer

Robin Buettner

special education

Molly Butzirus

physical education

Jonathon Callaghan

athletic activities

Marcie Castillo

world language

Jessica Clements

special education

Renita Closner

athletic activities

Jason Codr

art department

Jessica Cota

computer tech

Kathryn Cover

David Crosby

athletic activities

Angela Davis

special education

Lori Devine

Coordinator

Colin Dike

activities

Elizabeth Forsyth

activities

Cory Free

skilled and technical sciences

Tom Garay

special education

Francesca Giganti

athletic activities

James Ginal

english department

Holly Gonsor

special education: life skills

John Goodwin

athletic activities

Falla Halsey

social studies

Lisa Hansen

social studies

Chandra Hastings

Teacher

Cara Heminger

world languages

Jennifer Henry

english language learners

Reed Hindmand

special education

Katie Hitz

athletic activities

Matthew Hoffart

english

Katelyn Holthus

student/child learn ctr

Renee Hosek

special education

Anna Hower

speech/language impaired

Rachel Hruza

family & consumer science

Becky Ives

english language learners

Shari Johnson

english

Sara Jones

special education

Rachel King

Associate Principal

Camelle Kinney

family and consumer sciences

Elizabeth Kontor

special education

Megan Kroll

Associate Principal

Brian Lammers

athletic activities

Ben Lampman

activities

Austin Lenhoff

campus supervisors

Matthew Lickliter

campus supervisors

Pete Maddux

social studies

Daniel Martinez Jr.

north star high school

Haley Maxson

attendance

Amanda Maxwell

physical education and health

Diana McBeth

social studies

Joshua McCarty

Nichole McCoy

special education

Jana McNemar

Edward Meitzen

Amy Mitchell

english lang learners

Tracy Monroe

math

Erin Murray

activities

Matt Musiel

physical education

Timothy Nathan

Special Education

Daniel Navas

special education services

Hadi Pir

english lang learners

Danielle Plank

campus supervisors

Malia Pope

world language (spanish)

Christine Reiners

activities

Deejay Reiss

social studies

Ryan Rieker

special education

Braedon Root

social studies

Michael Roth

Kerrie Schnell

teammates

Kelly Seacrest

art

Tristen Sharp

special education

Kevin Simmerman

physical education

William Simpson

Teacher

Samantha Snyder

nutrition services

Kolbi Stahl

special education

Chun-Yi Su

world languages

Sherri Svoboda

school counseling

Curt Thomas

school counseling

James Thompson

health/physical education

Susan Townsend

school counseling

Matthew Tracy

campus supervisors

Kaylie Trumble

Stewart Venable

physical education

Tyler Vrba

athl dir office

Ashley Wachal

family & consumer science

Brian Wandzilak

social studies/cross country and track coach

Douglas Weatherholt

Associate Principal

Kathryn Whitman

9th grade science

Tiffany Wiley

special education

Eric Williams

campus supervisors

Cindy Wilson

special education

Caitlin Wolfe

world language

Jeremy Wood

special education

Amanda Woodward

industrial technology

Brian Woolsey

athletic activities

Ryan Zabawa

Principal