Loading_icon

Teacher and Classroom Webpages may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Melissa Aiken

world language

Joseph Albright

instrumental music

Tim Amen

special education

Jonathan Banks

campus supervisors

Bryan Barnacle

english department

Cara Beaty

math department

Joel Bergt

athletic activities

Trevor Birdzell

physical education

Leann Boerema

Special Education

Lanny Bolles

campus supervisors

Rick Boyle

counseling center

Brenda Broeker

speech/drama

Hannah Brust

art

Robin Buettner

special education

Molly Butzirus

physical education

Marcie Castillo

Teacher

Ashley Caudill

english lang learners

Alisha Chab

social studies

Elizabeth Chelle

Special Education

Jessica Clements

special education

Jason Codr

art department

Jeffrey Coufal

athletic activities

Angela Davis

special education

Lori Devine

Coordinator

Theresa Fetterman

drama

John Fleming

8th grade science

Elizabeth Forsyth

activities

Cory Free

skilled and technical sciences

Brett Freitag

athletic activities

Francesca Giganti

athletic activities

Mandy Gilstrap

world language & art

James Ginal

english department

Holly Gonsor

special education: life skills

John Goodwin

athletic activities

Kathryn Hale

science

Falla Halsey

social studies

Lisa Hansen

social studies

Firas Hasan

campus supervisors

Chandra Hastings

Teacher

Cara Heminger

world languages

Jessica Hillman

Main Office

Katie Hitz

athletic activities

Matthew Hoffart

english

Renee Hosek

special education

Anna Hower

speech/language impaired

Rachel Hruza

family & consumer science

Leslie Huenergardt

drama

Richard Ideus

campus supervisors

Becky Ives

english language learners

Shari Johnson

english

Sara Jones

special education

Rachel King

Associate Principal

Camelle Kinney

family and consumer sciences

Elizabeth Kontor

special education

Megan Kroll

Associate Principal

Brian Lammers

athletic activities

Julie Larson

nutrition services

Matthew Lickliter

campus supervisors

Pete Maddux

social studies

Julie Main

math

Daniel Martinez Jr.

north star high school

Haley Maxson

attendance

Amanda Maxwell

physical education and health

Diana McBeth

social studies

Nichole McCoy

special education

Edward Meitzen

athletic activities

Llana Meza

world language

Tracy Monroe

math

Bailey Morley

english lang learners

Erin Murray

activities

Matt Musiel

physical education

Timothy Nathan

Special Education

Daniel Navas

special education services

Kristi Nelson-Hitz

physical education/health

Mar'Lakuittia Overstreet

english language learners

Danielle Plank

athletic activities

Malia Pope

world language (spanish)

Christine Reiners

activities

Deejay Reiss

social studies

Ryan Rieker

special education

Braedon Root

social studies

Michael Roth

athletic activities

Alex Schillinger

drama

Tristen Sharp

special education

Kevin Simmerman

physical education

Kolbi Stahl

special education

Samantha Stuefer

english

Chun-Yi Su

world languages

Sherri Svoboda

school counseling

Curt Thomas

school counseling

James Thompson

health/physical education

Susan Townsend

school counseling

Kaylie Trumble

activities

Stewart Venable

physical education

Erica Vollbrecht

drama

Tyler Vrba

athl dir office

Ashley Wachal

family & consumer science

Nicholas Wallenburg

activities

Brian Wandzilak

social studies/cross country and track coach

Douglas Weatherholt

Associate Principal

Kathryn Whitman

9th grade science

Scott Wilcox

Teacher

Tiffany Wiley

special education

Eric Williams

campus supervisors

Elizabeth Wolf

athletic activities

Caitlin Wolfe

world language

Jeremy Wood

special education

Amanda Woodward

skilled & technical science

Brian Woolsey

athletic activities

Phillip Yapp

athletic activities

Ryan Zabawa

Principal