Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Kathy Andersen

second grade teacher

Sara Anderson

1st grade teacher

Hannah Ash

teacher

Troy Baker

school psychologist

Pam Bartling

Paraeducator

Rachel Baumert

1st grade teacher

L. Baxa

Custodian

Amy Beeder

early childhood special education

Zach Bennett

fourth grade teacher

Abigail Bliss

special education teacher

Nyabarbar Bol

Custodian

Brenda Brock

family educator- arnold

Heidi Clarke

school librarian

Tracy Clements

assistant principal

Coleen Colley

Custodian

Carrie Copley

k-5 computer science teacher

Megan Crow

para

Stephanie Dang

early childhood- speech language pathologist

Megan Danner

k-5 art teacher

Kelly Dodd

reading interventionist

Andrew DuPont

Secretary

Julie Duensing

instrumental music teacher

Holly Flanagan-Matzen

itinerant hearing resource teacher

KeriAnne Fox

interventionist

Angeline Franzen

special education teacher (k-5)

Cara Frost

audiologist

Kelly Gibbons

kindergarten

Courtney Hamik

Paraeducator

Sheri Harris

speech pathologist

Kristin Haussler

Secretary

Lisa Henjes

gifted facilitator

Becky Hummel

3rd grade teacher

Jennifer Jenkins

1st grade teacher

Chris Johnson

physical education

Amy Kathol

resource teacher

McKenna Keating

teacher

Trisha Knoell

4th grade teacher

Holli Longe

occupational therapist

Jill Markowski

3rd grade teacher

Gina Maser

counselor

Benjamin Mathers

Custodian

Melanie McWilliams

2nd grade

John Mousel

Custodian

Kyle Nelson

Custodian

Karla Oliver

Food Service

Vicki Pitts

Food Service

Jessica Podwinski

special education teacher

Emma Reimann

speech pathologist assistant

Vicki Reinke

Paraeducator

Kara Savage

intervention teacher

Tetiana Savchenko

Paraeducator

Elizabeth Scott

health technician

Jennifer Stilley

security entrance monitor

Jane Sundermeier

2nd grade teacher

Shannon Svoboda

kindergarten teacher

Jennifer Unruh

early childhood para

Susan Van Brocklin

physical therapist

Megan Videtich

3rd grade teacher

Lindsey Welch

Food Service

Cari-Lynn Wenstrand

instrumental music teacher

Anne Weyers

early childhood family educator

Amanda Williams

kindergarten teacher

Kelsey Wood

family educator