Loading_icon

Additional Teacher and Classroom Information may be viewed by logging into Parent/StudentVue

Staff: Looking to update your information below? Edit your profile here.

Gary Andrews

Paraeducator

June Baker

reading teacher

Drew Beyer

teacher

AnneMarie Boose

coordinator bldg

Lindsey Brown

teacher

Debbie Carter

Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Anne Christensen

paraeducator

Sean Clough

science/math teacher

Kellie Covey

teacher

Elicia Davenport

8th grade math teacher

John Davison

social studies teacher

Lane Deines

school psychologist

Jaclyn Dodge

Paraeducator

Steven Dolezal

health technician

Lindsey Dresden

science teacher-dept. liaison

Deborah Eastman

speech/language pathologist

Courtney Ehmke

school nurse

Janis Fiero

counselor

Ashley Forbes

life skills special education teacher

Chase Glazier

teacher

Jennifer Goddard

physical therapist

Beau Gothier

school counselor

Julie Haag

pe/health

Cory Hachiya

coordinator bldg

Brian Hand

teacher

Huda Hassan

Paraeducator

Austin Hegert

orchestra itinerant

Bradley Hoffman

teacher

Ryan Jensen

6th humanities teacher

Bo Johnson

teacher, english 7/7d

Lori Jumps

computer science

Brent Jung

6th grade science/social studies

Scott Juranek

Paraeducator

Sarah Kroenke

7th grade contemporary communications teacher

Joseph Lefler

social studies teacher

Michelle Liebgott-Osinga

teacher

Allison Linton

band director

Cody Liss

7th grade math

Deanna Macek

Associate Principal

Laurie Miller

occupational therapist

Cathy Mohlman

health/pe teacher

Patricia Murphy

Paraeducator

Abigail Mwania

teacher of the deaf and hard of hearing

Robyn Okamoto

teacher

Marjorie Paulson

teacher

Kyla Petersen

teacher

Michael Regnier

teacher

Abigail Rehm

counselor

Jill Rischling

teacher

Bailey Roberts

teacher

James Russell

teacher

Daniel K. Schafer

6th grade math teacher

Davida Schejbal

Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Bryanne Schulz

fcs teacher

Jordyn States

teacher

Erica Tannhof

Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Ashley Tobey

computer science 6&7, publications 8, business 8

Mary Tvrdy

Paraeducator

Grayson Vaughn

6th grade humanities

Cara Walz

facilitator

Anne Wilson

teacher

Jennifer Wilson

special education teacher

Ryly Zetterman-Pickerel

teacher